Код:
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ ПО ГРУППАМ
М50 Д10 М30 Ж18 М40 М фитнес М18 Ж фитнес Гревел
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий UsportsTeam 1 1965 00:11:01,0 00:21:47,0 00:32:23,0 00:42:59,0 00:53:42,0 01:04:17 1
2 Семенов Сергей БЭСкаргоМТБ 45 1973 00:11:17,0 00:22:26,0 00:33:51,0 00:45:22,0 00:56:51,0 01:08:06 2
3 Зайцев Алексей БЭСкарго 7 1968 00:11:16,0 00:22:48,0 00:34:26,0 00:46:03,0 00:57:46,0 01:09:26 3
4 Лебедев Сергей лично 10 1972 00:17:43,0 00:35:50,0 00:56:49,0 01:18:06 4
М50 Д10 М30 Ж18 М40 М фитнес М18 Ж фитнес Гревел
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 11 1992 00:11:15,0 00:22:00,0 00:32:43,0 00:43:34,0 00:54:30,0 01:05:31 1
2 Созонов Никита БЭСкарго 23 1984 00:11:04,0 00:21:54,0 00:32:55,0 00:44:24,0 00:55:34,0 01:07:04 2
3 ШестОв Константин БЭСкарго 6 1984 00:11:32,0 00:23:08,0 00:34:37,0 00:46:06,0 00:57:41,0 01:09:08 3
4 Победоносцев Сергей лично 75 1984 00:11:50,0 00:23:21,0 00:34:58,0 00:46:33,0 00:58:11,0 01:09:48 4
5 Корышев Иван UsportsTeam 115 1986 00:12:51,0 00:24:58,0 00:36:55,0 00:49:02,0 01:01:05,0 01:13:16 5
6 Чикурков Кирилл лично 19 1990 00:12:43,0 00:24:51,0 00:36:58,0 00:49:12,0 01:02:17,0 01:14:37 6
7 Окуневич Сергей ШколаМТБ 31 1993 00:12:53,0 00:25:12,0 00:37:50,0 00:50:13,0 01:02:24,0 01:14:51 7
8 Украинский Дмитрий лично 74 1986 00:12:50,0 00:25:16,0 00:37:36,0 00:50:14,0 01:03:10,0 01:15:47 8
9 Баранов Артем МТБ тренинг 84 1985 00:14:07,0 00:27:18,0 00:40:40,0 00:54:27,0 01:08:31 9
10 Лупань Александр мтб тренинг 108 1992 00:14:17,0 00:31:31,0 00:49:03,0 01:04:29 10
11 Филиппов Максим Тяжёлый случай 17 1987 00:18:00,0 00:39:42,0 01:02:19,0 01:22:50 11
12 Чупраков Михаил ШколаМТБ 103 1986 00:12:20,0 00:24:52 12
13 Скаржевский Вадим 86 1983 00:15:38 13
М50 Д10 М30 Ж18 М40 М фитнес М18 Ж фитнес Гревел
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Митрофанова Ирина БЭСкаргоМТБ 46 1978 00:12:45,0 00:25:27,0 00:38:15,0 00:51:13,0 01:04:09,0 01:17:22 1
2 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго логистик 55 1984 00:13:32,0 00:26:45,0 00:39:47,0 00:52:56,0 01:06:00 2
3 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго логистик 51 1983 00:13:30,0 00:27:15,0 00:41:39,0 00:56:07,0 01:10:15 3
4 Зинченко Екатерина БЭСкарго логистик 56 1982 00:15:36,0 00:30:46,0 00:44:26,0 01:00:04,0 01:14:27 4
5 Михайлова Арина лично 59 2009 00:16:03,0 00:32:20,0 00:48:37,0 01:05:22 5
6 Макарова Юлия ВЕПРИ 63 1973 00:16:22,0 00:32:14,0 00:49:36,0 01:07:16 6
М50 Д10 М30 Ж18 М40 М фитнес М18 Ж фитнес Гревел
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Галафеев Андрей МТБтренинг 12 1977 00:10:59,0 00:21:51,0 00:32:26,0 00:43:02,0 00:53:43,0 01:04:16 1
2 Якушев Юрий UsportsTeam 3 1976 00:10:58,0 00:21:49,0 00:32:40,0 00:43:34,0 00:54:28,0 01:05:26 2
3 Кочкин Михаил UsportsTeam 2 1979 00:11:05,0 00:21:55,0 00:32:48,0 00:43:40,0 00:54:32,0 01:05:32 3
4 Иноземцев Иван UsportsTeam 5 1983 00:11:10,0 00:21:55,0 00:32:47,0 00:43:39,0 00:54:45,0 01:05:58 4
5 Ломакин Александр UsportsTeam 4 1983 00:11:09,0 00:22:09,0 00:33:07,0 00:44:21,0 00:55:48,0 01:07:25 5
6 Лукьянов Павел МТБтренинг 14 1983 00:11:16,0 00:22:29,0 00:34:02,0 00:45:42,0 00:57:29,0 01:09:07 6
7 Пилосьян Петр ШколаМТБ 35 1979 00:11:56,0 00:23:22,0 00:34:51,0 00:46:34,0 00:58:12,0 01:09:50 7
8 Иванов Александр БЭСкарго 21 1978 00:11:31,0 00:23:05,0 00:34:49,0 00:46:57,0 00:58:58,0 01:11:10 8
9 Кудряшов Алексей БЭСкаргоМТБ 43 1978 00:11:42,0 00:23:36,0 00:35:36,0 00:47:36,0 00:59:30,0 01:11:41 9
10 Загрядский Сергей БЭСкаргоМТБ 41 1981 00:12:57,0 00:25:14,0 00:37:06,0 00:48:56,0 01:01:03,0 01:13:17 10
11 Уланов Михаил MTBench 77 1981 00:11:58,0 00:24:14,0 00:37:07,0 00:49:49,0 01:02:28,0 01:15:30 11
12 Соловьёв Михаил МТБ тренинг 87 1979 00:12:55,0 00:25:20,0 00:37:52,0 00:50:16,0 01:02:58,0 01:15:32 12
13 Рагозин Сергей UsportsTeam 8 1983 00:12:46,0 00:25:13,0 00:37:22,0 00:50:11,0 01:03:08,0 01:16:04 13
14 Савкин Павел лично 98 1975 00:14:18,0 00:27:16,0 00:39:50,0 00:52:54,0 01:05:49 14
15 Латышев Дмитрий БЭСкаргоМТБ 44 1977 00:14:16,0 00:29:46,0 00:40:17,0 00:53:11,0 01:06:58 15
16 Захаров Михаил лично 73 1983 00:14:27,0 00:27:25,0 00:40:44,0 00:53:54,0 01:07:03 16
17 Нечаев Артем МТБ тренинг 15 1983 00:13:38,0 00:27:04,0 00:40:36,0 00:54:01,0 01:08:08 17
18 Вершинин Константин лично 49 1983 00:14:25,0 00:27:43,0 00:41:14,0 00:55:13,0 01:08:49 18
19 Иванов Сергей лично 50 1982 00:14:57,0 00:28:31,0 00:42:01,0 00:55:44,0 01:09:40 19
20 Пашков Максим лично 27 1974 00:14:53,0 00:29:10,0 00:43:20,0 00:57:44,0 01:12:21 20
21 Воробьев Алексей лично 91 1983 00:15:04,0 00:29:51,0 00:45:53,0 01:00:56,0 01:16:32 21
М50 Д10 М30 Ж18 М40 М фитнес М18 Ж фитнес Гревел
М фитнес
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шишкин Михаил ВЕПРИ 128 1965 00:12:59,0 00:26:36 1
2 Машакин Алексей Железная Команда 68 1990 00:13:43,0 00:28:03 2
3 Кулаков Тимофей лично 134 1985 00:14:01,0 00:29:27 3
4 Трофимов Григорий Gribkov team 147 1982 00:14:36,0 00:30:10 4
5 Литвиненко Александр лично 133 1970 00:16:22,0 00:34:08 5
6 Пичуров Алекей 131 1980 00:24:50,0 00:47:07 6
М50 Д10 М30 Ж18 М40 М фитнес М18 Ж фитнес Гревел
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Масликов Кирилл БЭСкарго 22 2007 00:11:02,0 00:21:52,0 00:32:42,0 00:43:33,0 00:54:29,0 01:05:29 1
2 Маслов Иван МТБтренинг 13 1994 00:11:33,0 00:23:06,0 00:34:45,0 00:46:21,0 00:58:04,0 01:09:49 2
3 Масленников Дмитрий Олимп резерв 150 2007 00:12:26,0 00:24:06,0 00:36:08,0 00:48:46,0 01:00:55,0 01:13:33 3
4 Морозов Иван Олимп резерв 151 2007 00:11:45,0 00:24:22,0 00:37:01,0 00:49:41,0 01:02:47,0 01:16:03 4
5 Тропынин Руслан Олимп резерв 110 2006 00:13:31,0 00:26:06,0 00:39:13,0 00:52:32,0 01:05:27 5
6 Савранский Михаил Олимп резерв 111 2006 00:13:53,0 00:26:51,0 00:40:30,0 00:53:55,0 01:07:03 6
7 Харченко Алексей Олимп резерв 112 2006 00:11:57,0 00:25:17,0 00:39:20,0 00:54:03,0 01:07:14 7
8 Сердюков Виталий Олимп резерв 148 2007 00:13:58,0 00:27:00,0 00:40:22,0 00:54:03,0 01:07:45 8
9 Романуха Мирослав 67 2009 00:14:23,0 00:28:30,0 00:43:21,0 00:58:44,0 01:14:04 9
10 Яковлев Матвей Олимп резерв 149 2007 00:12:44,0 00:24:59 10
М50 Д10 М30 Ж18 М40 М фитнес М18 Ж фитнес Гревел
Ж фитнес
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Куликова Ирина мтб тренинг 139 1982 00:21:48,0 00:45:18 1
2 Заболотникова Мария Drive_Sestrorezk 132 1986 00:23:26,0 00:50:09 2
3 Григорьева Ирина лично 109 1992 00:24:46,0 00:57:01 3
4 Трефилова Мария НМИЦ онкологии им Н. 135 1982 00:43:16 4
М50 Д10 М30 Ж18 М40 М фитнес М18 Ж фитнес Гревел
Гревел
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Патраков Александр PiterCross 29 1982 00:14:11,0 00:27:33,0 00:41:12,0 00:55:15,0 01:08:57 1