Код:
М (1 кру
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лебедев Владислав Олимпийский Резерв 124 2003 01:19:16 1
2 Жаховский Роман www.7ft.ru 110 1983 01:23:23 2
3 Жариков Александр лично 153 1982 01:27:26 3
4 Шишкин Михаил ВЕПРИ 149 1965 01:30:03 4
5 Рогоньян Григор лично 109 1976 01:32:08 5
6 Антонов Сергей лично 121 1983 01:35:24 6
7 Козликин Алексей лично 145 1963 01:38:02 7
8 Богачев Александр Поляна-2 142 1984 01:38:23 8
9 Кириенков Сергей Glocksport.ru 150 1970 01:40:26 9
10 Попов Алексей лично 129 1977 01:41:55 10
11 Михайлов Илья лично 126 1976 01:42:02 11
12 Яковлев Никита МТБтренинг_Special 102 1978 01:43:16 12
13 Алексеев Василий Вепри 128 1982 01:59:08 13
14 Козлов Николай ЛИАП 113 1949 02:02:19 14
15 Капцевич Сергей лично 106 1988 02:10:43 15
16 Музыка Алексей Вепри 138 1983 02:16:44 16
17 Петрук Роман лично 114 1980 02:24:16 17
18 Матвеев Степан AlienBikeRacingTeam 147 1990 02:29:42 18
19 Бондарь Вячеслав Пивточка 19 1978 02:33:41 19
20 Везиков Сергей лично 13 1986 02:48:45 20
21 Милосердов Вадим лично 101 1983 02:51:40 21
22 Пичуров Алексей лично 127 1980 03:09:56 22
23 Хадынский Дмитрий лично 139 1980 03:10:02 23
М50 (2 к
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Зайцев Алексей Мечта 15 1968 01:25:19,0 03:11:43 1
2 Николаев Борис UsportsTeam 5 1970 01:26:35,0 03:12:44 2
3 Малышев Алексей лично 1 1970 01:28:15,0 03:17:12 3
4 Киреенко Илья Палата №6 144 1971 01:34:13,0 03:34:58 4
5 Куликов Андрей БЭСкарго logistic 12 1971 01:36:57,0 03:35:23 5
6 Баронас Игорь BARONAS 28 1963 01:42:27,0 03:49:09 6
М30 (2 к
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Смекалов Сергей Radical Sport Team 16 1986 01:16:58,0 02:48:52 1
2 Загрядский Сергей Бэскарго 25 1981 01:21:22,0 02:52:54 2
3 Аринин Евгений Школа МТБ 9 1989 01:21:37,0 03:02:48 3
4 Пронин Александр CNC BIKES RUSSIA 7 1988 01:35:02,0 03:37:13 4
М40 (2 к
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Родионов Дмитрий Бэскарго 21 1975 01:16:56,0 02:42:00 1
2 Кочкин Михаил UsportsTeam 17 1979 01:17:02,0 02:50:48 2
3 Карнацкий Василий Radical Sport Team 24 1979 01:25:05,0 03:01:16 3
4 Пилосьян Петр Школа МТБ 22 1979 01:26:35,0 03:05:11 4
5 Волков Дмитрий БЭС-Карго 14 1981 01:36:41,0 03:30:45 5
6 Кяхтяви Роман Мечта 4 1979 01:43:40,0 03:52:40 6
Ж (1 кру
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Правилова Дарья лично 111 1989 01:24:09 1
2 Чумовицкая Светлана Radical Sport Team-1 125 1987 01:44:18 2
3 Мороз Елена МТБтренинг 112 1974 01:48:08 3
4 Жаховская Татьяна www.7ft.ru 105 1991 02:11:20 4
5 Григорьева Ирина AlienBike.ru 103 1992 02:19:17 5
6 Перепелкина Светлана лично 152 1978 04:03:36 6
М18 (2 к
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 20 1992 01:20:02,0 03:03:12 1
2 Окуневич Сергей Школа МТБ1 26 1993 01:35:35,0 03:29:25 2
3 Виноградов Иван expresso 11 1997 01:19:39 DNF
М14 (1 к
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Артемьев Иван ГБУ СШ локомотив 141 2004 01:18:55 1
2 Бредихин Кирилл Локомотив 146 2005 01:23:30 2
3 Пчельников Роман "ГБУ СШ ""Локомотив" 130 2005 01:26:29 3
4 Фадеев Данил лично 148 2007 01:30:07 4
5 Гусев Денис "ГБУ СШ ""Локомотив" 115 2006 01:35:30 5
6 Гаврилов Егор Arcadasport.ru 140 2010 01:40:11 6
7 Рублёв Михаил "ГБУ СШ ""Локомотив" 118 2007 01:41:55 7
8 Шамседдинов Максим "ГБУ СШ ""Локомотив" 116 2006 01:52:46 8
9 Миронцев Никита Локомотив 137 2007 01:55:45 9
10 Касаткин Илья "ГБУ СШ ""Локомотив" 117 2006 02:07:15 10
11 Ломилов Данила ГБУ СШ Локомотив 136 2010 02:15:59 11
12 Андреев Владислав лично 151 2007 02:17:34 12
13 Вершинин Дмитрий "ГБУ СШ ""Локомотив" 119 2006 02:54:09 13
Ж14 (1 к
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Сухорученкова Мария Локомотив 131 2007 01:24:30 1
2 Косарева Арина Локомотив 133 2007 01:25:20 2
3 Косарева Дарья Локомотив 134 2006 01:30:57 3
4 Тамонова Анна Бэскарго 135 2005 01:34:10 4
5 Личманова Любовь ГБУ СШ Локомотив 132 2006 01:45:01 5
6 Спирина Олеся "ГБУ СШ ""Локомотив" 120 2007 01:53:28 6
7 Матюшичева Алина "ГБУ СШ ""Локомотив" 123 2006 01:56:43 7
Ж18 (2 кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Здебловская Виктория Горные вершины 27 1979 01:45:31,0 04:10:38 1
2 Макарова Юлия Вепри 23 1973 01:55:25,0 04:25:31 2